KidzTalk

Update: GH Mini Avatar Contest

+6 votes
146 views
asked Sep 4, 2019 in GH's Artist Column by -GEMHeart- (291,400 points)

So far, LLM has a surefire shot at 1st place, since she's the only contestant! So please enter! ;3 

image

So, everyone, get your butt in gear! XD 

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 4, 2019 by im kanye (374,120 points)

Alright, here we go! Sorry it took so long, ive had a lot of stuff to do latelty <:

and sorry its really bad, lol, i rushed

 

commented Sep 4, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,220 points)
I like it!
commented Sep 5, 2019 by im kanye (374,120 points)
Thanks!
+1 vote
answered Sep 4, 2019 by im kanye (374,120 points)
I'm going to enter commenting on this! Just give me a quick min....