KidzTalk

Cindy

+10 votes
100 views
asked Sep 17, 2019 in Inspirational by SewingHedgies101 (5,970 points)
Do you think we could be friends? Even on kidznet? Thank you
commented Sep 17, 2019 by Cindy7872 AJ (30,630 points)
Of course, I would like to be friends with everyone. :)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 20, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
Me too!

Yeet
+5 votes
answered Sep 17, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
Me too!
+5 votes
answered Sep 17, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I hope we can all become friends