KidzTalk

hello

+8 votes
43 views
asked Nov 5, 2019 in Other by Jabber (26,620 points)
HI I am new on KT!!!!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by LunaLight (97,190 points)
Welcome to KT Jabber! Glad to have ya. I saw you posted in the LGBTQIA Club, cool. And I am lesbian too, so hi. I am Luna (also, my alternate account here is Overcomer). I am also on KN as lunamoonlight if you want to join there too.
commented Nov 6, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)

I will thumbs_up

+2 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Hello Jabber! Welcome to KidzTalk