KidzTalk

Hello!

+9 votes
64 views
asked Feb 11, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I think it is fine that people are posting a lot of random things on here. But..... it got me thinking..... could we have a Random category or a random club? PLEASE create one of the two. Thanks.
commented May 25, 2020 by anonymous

Cool idea!teeth_smilewink_smile

commented May 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
Thanks


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,110 points)
 
Best answer
YESS this should really be a thing!
+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
They added it!
commented Feb 12, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
YAY
+1 vote
answered Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)

I think that's kinda what Other is..idk

commented Feb 12, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
But random sounds better
commented Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Agreed