KidzTalk

Quick Question

+8 votes
58 views
asked Dec 7, 2019 in Other by SkR (260 points)
who here can solve  a  rubik's cube?

ps I probably wroth rubik's wrong


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 8, 2019 by LunaLight (123,090 points)
take off the stickers.
+2 votes
answered Dec 7, 2019 by arkzo (424,800 points)
i use to be able to solve it within about 1 minute, but i stopped practicing and i don't know how to do it anymore
commented Dec 7, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,570 points)
Cool
+2 votes
answered Dec 7, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,050 points)
You can look for the algorithm on KidzSearch. There might be a solving vid on KidzTube.