KidzTalk

Gacha OC

+6 votes
558 views
asked Nov 16, 2019 in Other by Lemony The Bean (122,460 points)

This is my Gacha OC, a girl named Mia. 

commented Feb 21 by anonymous

So Cool!!!! :)



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,210 points)
 
Best answer
She looks so pretty!
commented Nov 16, 2019 by Midnight

Beutiful

commented Nov 17, 2019 by forgxtten (52,490 points)
agreed!
0 votes
answered Nov 21, 2019 by forgxtten (52,490 points)
So cute!
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2019 by Pumpkin (693,070 points)
I like it coffee cake