KidzTalk

Co-op?

+5 votes
30 views
asked Feb 26 in Other by Jabber (26,590 points)
So I was wondering if anyone would like to do a fantasy co-op story with me cuz lots of people are doin Co-ops so... yeah????


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 27 by SnickerDoodles
Yes please!
+1 vote
answered Feb 26 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
sure!
+3 votes
answered Feb 26 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I'm doing one currently, but I could do more then two. What's it about?
+2 votes
answered Feb 26 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
I was thinking of doing a post like this! I would love to do a co-op with you! What would it be about?
commented Mar 3 by Jabber (26,590 points)
idk