KidzTalk

Are you a boy or a girl?

+4 votes
295 views
asked Aug 25, 2020 in Other by Jane
I'm a girl.
commented Nov 13, 2020 by Anony-mouse
Nonbinary
commented Nov 28, 2020 by Evelyn

I am a girl!!!

commented Dec 11, 2020 by Scarlet
Girl. Why?
commented Feb 23 by anonymous
Non-binary
commented Apr 9 by -Link-
bisexual


15 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 23 by Nobody_334

Girlllll

0 votes
answered Mar 22 by anonymous
I'm a girl

and stop posting so much personal information Jane.
commented Mar 23 by ~Ash~ (88,520 points)
She did tho
0 votes
answered Mar 18 by anonymous
Non-binary
+1 vote
answered Jan 24 by TheABBYWarriior
Girl
+1 vote
answered Jan 22 by PrincessJelly (53,190 points)
I usually I identify as a girl, but idc what pro nouns you use for me!

P.S. Those of you saying it's personal info, it's not. There are 7 billion ppl on this earth in which either are girls, boys, genderfluid, non-binary, and any other gender I missed. Gender will not get you targeted, while sharing name, last name, location in which you live, town in which you live, email, instagram, snapchat, twitter, phone number, and any other social media/contact I missed are pieces of info that can be dangerous to share :)
commented 4 days ago by EloquentRacer92 (9,420 points)
No they can tell if u go to Girl Scouts or not and they might take away Girl Scouts
commented 4 days ago by ~Ash~ (88,520 points)
Not all girls go to Girl Scouts. I don’t really know any girls who are scouts.
+1 vote
answered Jan 22 by Emma
I'm a girl and I do dance.(kind of like gymnastics)
commented Jan 24 by AbbyTigerGirl
That's cool!
+1 vote
answered Jan 20 by anonymous
they/them
+1 vote
answered Nov 28, 2020 by Autumn (26,590 points)
Cat
commented Mar 14 by Pumpkin (704,030 points)
Lol
commented Mar 22 by anonymous
?? does that mean

??-->what
+1 vote
answered Nov 28, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (22,110 points)
Cisgender female human being
commented 3 days ago by ~Ash~ (88,520 points)

I thought you were a boy this whole time jawdrop

+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2020 by Bugaboo

I’m not telling you Jane your the last person I would trust with my personal information stupid