KidzTalk

Fursona Sketch

+5 votes
81 views
asked Jan 31 in Furry Club by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)

Gemmalyn sketch :D



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 1 by RocketAlein
That’s really awesome!
commented Feb 2 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Thanks :D
0 votes
answered Feb 1 by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)
Amazing, as always! You're a great artist, Gem!
commented Feb 2 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Thank you :DD
0 votes
answered Feb 1 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
OH MY HAUYFDAYFS I LOVE YOUR ART STYLE SO MUCH!!! The pose is so dynamic and it has so much energy!
commented Feb 2 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
^^ Yea, took a while to get the pose clean enough for color lol. Thanks so much!!
+1 vote
answered Feb 1 by Virgo ♍ (550 points)
That is so good! I can barely draw a stick figure;)
commented Feb 2 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Haha thanks, I can’t draw one either o.o
0 votes
answered Jan 31 by Greenie

OMG, not a sketch, more like a work of art girl!!! You are such a talented artist!

commented Feb 1 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Thank you, means a lot ^^
0 votes
answered Jan 31 by JD2005
Cute! :D