KidzTalk

First person you answers wins a frind.

+4 votes
138 views
asked Sep 15, 2016 in Personal by sama (3,710 points)

To be my chat buddy you have to be in school.No boys!!!!!!!!!!!!!

I talk to you every day I can at 6:00 though 7:00.

THINGS YOU SHOULD KNOW ABOUT ME:

I am creative Fun LOVE now things LOVES friends

                           Thank, you sama



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 16, 2016 by SAMA's FRIEND
selected Sep 19, 2016 by sama
 
Best answer
k sama
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama (3,710 points)
Awesome  sorry I Didn't answer.......
0 votes
answered Sep 18, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,030 points)
Just chill people! Maybe she feels uncomfortable around boys. She's not sexist. If she was she would've said something like "No boys because they're bad" or something like that.
commented Sep 18, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (279,060 points)
Agreed!
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama's friend
Fine,sheesh.
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama (3,710 points)
You are a some too
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama (3,710 points)
yes
commented Sep 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,560 points)
I ᗪOᑎ'T TᕼIᑎK ᔕᕼE Iᔕ ᔕE᙭IᔕT I ᗯᗩᔕ ᒍᑌᔕT ᗩGᖇEEIᑎG ᗯITᕼ ᑭEᑎGᑌIᑎᔕ12 Iᑎ ᗪOᑎ'T ᗷE ᔕE᙭IᔕT
commented Oct 13, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindystrong
Yeah its fine guys but maybe sama you shouldn't say no boys that will probably lure them in! And they might think you are mean or Sexist.
0 votes
answered Sep 18, 2016 by Sama's Friend
Sexist!
commented Sep 18, 2016 by Penguins12
Whats that ohhhhh Now i know

Dont be sexist
commented Sep 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,560 points)
I agree...
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama (3,710 points)
what
0 votes
answered Sep 17, 2016 by Penguins12
WHAT!!!!! I have a bunch of freinds that are girls come on im not trying to be mean but why no boys?
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama (3,710 points)
They are sometimes mean.
0 votes
answered Sep 17, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,560 points)
I'd love to be your friend Sama but I'm afraid I can't guarantee I'll ever be around to chat. Sorry!
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama (3,710 points)
It is alright