KidzTalk

How are you doing?

+9 votes
65 views
asked Feb 4, 2020 in Personal by lunalovegoodmolly (320,950 points)
Hi. How are you? How is your day going?


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by Queeny (129,950 points)
 
Best answer
Hmm, my day's just started, so i'm not sure how it's going lol
commented Feb 5, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,660 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 7, 2020 by C.Clay (23,040 points)
My day had its ups and downs. My friends aren't really being nice to each other so I'm a bit sad
+2 votes
answered Feb 4, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
I dunno. How is my day going?
+2 votes
answered Feb 4, 2020 by Pumpkin (693,700 points)
I feel great :)
+2 votes
answered Feb 4, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,660 points)
I am good!