KidzTalk

Teach me Japanese!

+6 votes
166 views
asked Oct 20, 2016 in Personal by rae (87,410 points)
Oshieru watashi nihongo!


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2018 by ルナミッドナイト Runami
こんにちは。元気にしていることを願います。これは日本語にはいいですか?私はあなたに後で話すとにかく、さようなら!
Kon'nichiwa. Genki ni shite iru koto o negaimasu. Kore wa nihongo ni wa īdesu ka? Watashi wa anata ni atode hanasu Tonikaku, sayōnara!
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
I translated that, and you just said a bunch of jibber jabber! (lol) Anyways, although I don't know Japanese personally myself, I suggest you take online or in-person classes to learn the language. Or, you could learn by yourself by going on language-teaching websites.
commented Oct 21, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)
I said teach me japanese
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I am learning Japanese as well but I am not great
commented Oct 22, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)
こんにちは!元気ですか?

Kon'nichiwa! Genki desu ka?
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,570 points)
Je parlez Français que seulement.
commented Oct 22, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,570 points)
i said i only speak french
commented Oct 29, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,690 points)
je parle le français aussi bien m'dame
commented Nov 12, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,570 points)

coolwink