Which ring?

+7 votes
127 views

Black Night, Sterling Diamond, or the Hipster? (:D)

Image result for punk ringsImage result for sterling silver ringsImage result for hipster rings

asked Dec 15, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)


11 Answers

+2 votes
I have to go with hipster
answered Dec 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
+2 votes

The last one, the first one look's creepy, and the 2nd one is to plain, If I were to choose a ring to wear it would look like these

Image result for ringsImage result for ringsImage result for cool ringsBling Bling am I wright?

answered Dec 16, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)
oooooo pretty!
+2 votes

Sterling Diamond for sure!

answered Dec 16, 2016 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
+2 votes
Hipster.
answered Dec 16, 2016 by L (69,510 points)
+2 votes
Black night.
answered Dec 16, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (250,020 points)
+2 votes
hipster, please
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
+2 votes
Black night, Becuase I love the color!!
answered Dec 16, 2016 by GrevyZebras89
+2 votes
The second
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Izzy101 (2,500 points)
+2 votes

The Sterling Diamond because I am not the type of person who wears loads of rings and I really don't like the colour black. At all.

answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
+2 votes
sterling diamond but with like a stone like emerald or diamond on it like lollypopqueen posted those ones I like
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,950 points)
+2 votes
The 1 one :)
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight