KidzTalk

Which earring?

+8 votes
315 views
asked Dec 14, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)

Image result for gold earringsthese earrings or

Or somethings like this...
Image result for children's place earrings

commented Nov 10, 2020 by RandomGirl (140 points)

Bothgrin!



9 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
The 2 ones!
+2 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday

Well I defiantly don't like hoops because I was walking along the road with my hoops and someone on their bike sped past me and I jumped against the wall and I thought "phew that was a close one" I came away from the wall to fell a sharp pull on my ear, pain and I could see lots of blood. Good thing I had plasters with me! Anyway I like the squishy spike balls because they are so cute and you can just squidge them all day!

+2 votes
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Izzy101 (2,650 points)

secondsmiley

+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
both I guess. Its hard to choose
+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by L (77,320 points)
The golden hoop earrings.
+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,700 points)
first
+2 votes
answered Dec 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,330 points)
Second
+2 votes
answered Dec 15, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (290,270 points)
Firssst.
+2 votes
answered Dec 14, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,340 points)
I mean, the second ones are so last year so I guess the first ones.