Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Shopkins Debate PART 3

+6 votes
111 views
asked Mar 15, 2017 in Other by -Moonlight- (57,980 points)

​Poppy corn or Cheeky chocolate

 
Vote In The Comments Bellow!

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 16, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
selected Mar 17, 2017 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer

OMG, definitely Cheeky ChocolateImage result for cheeky chocolate

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2018 by Dgkheart
Cheeky chocolate