What Features of KidzSearch Do You Use? [poll]

+9 votes
81 views
asked Apr 5, 2017 in Polls by kidzsearch (107,150 points)
Vote for features of KidzSearch that you use.
Choices:
Searching (10 votes, 13%)
Music/Radio (4 votes, 5%)
KidzTalk (15 votes, 20%)
Games (10 votes, 13%)
News Section (4 votes, 5%)
Facts Section (7 votes, 9%)
Boolify (2 votes, 3%)
KidzTube (8 votes, 11%)
Wiki Section (6 votes, 8%)
Pictures (6 votes, 8%)
Other (3 votes, 4%)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 18, 2017 by teamkatniss (2,620 points)

I use everything! a-=

+3 votes
answered Oct 25, 2019 by Autumn (62,200 points)

I use every feature of KidzSearch. teeth_smile