KidzTalk

LGBT+ Tik Tok jokes

+8 votes
333 views
asked Nov 4, 2019 in LGBTQIA Club by LunaLight (131,380 points)
"Trump said you can fire someone for being gay. Well employer, you can fire me for being gay but you can't stop me from slashing your tires."

 

*sees a lesbian girl from behind*  Music: Turn around *it's a guy with long hair* Music: Turn back around

 

(Audio in quotes, captions not) Me trying to stay in the closet "One of you will betray me tonight" Me defending the LGBTQ+ community from homophobes "Is it me, Jesus?" "No, it's not you" Me buying rainbow clothing "Is it me, Jesus?" "No, it isn't you either" Me accidently outing myself with gay jokes "Is it me Jesus?" "*mockingly* Is it me Jesus?"

 

Dad- Are you going to the prom?

Girl- Yeah

Dad- Oh, you have a date?

Girl- I am going with Jess

Dad- Why are you going with a friend, you are supposed to go with a boy.

Music- And then I came out.

 

Person- So your Bi?

Bi person- Yeah, but I have never been out with a girl before

Person- Isn't your ex trans?

Bi person- Yeah, he is

Person- Well if he was born a girl isn't he a girl then?

Bi person- I don't answer stupid questions.

 

People purposely calling me a girl even though I am trans-

Me- When I was a young boy, I was a young boy and I was a boy, I was and am a boy.

 

Person- But like, what's your gender?

Agender person- Oh I was never born with one. Can you believe I lost it? So my sister broke mine and my mom never got me a new one. The hospital was running out. You know, I always wanted one but they are just so expensive. I always said I was gonna get one but they were always sold out at the store. You know, I read it was better for the environment if you didn't have one. This is embarrassing but I'm actually gender intolerant. And last but not least, why do you care?


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2019 by im kanye (374,140 points)
wHAT IS AGENDER O MY WHAT HAS OUR WORLD COME TO..

lol
commented Nov 5, 2019 by LunaLight (131,380 points)
A ender means you do not classify as a gender.
commented Nov 5, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
Whhaaaaa
commented Nov 6, 2019 by im kanye (374,140 points)
Guys, I'm Agender, sometimes I feel like an elephant, sometimes I feel like a tiger...
commented Nov 6, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,820 points)
LOL
commented Nov 11, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
i feel like a blubber fish sometimes
commented Nov 13, 2019 by LunaLight (131,380 points)
Funny, but stop.
+2 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
Or here's one also...I am not gay or anything but I see this joke a lot and thought you might like.

Dad- NO DATING BOYS TILL YOU'RE 30

Girl- *gets gf*

Parents- *surprised Pikachu face*
commented Nov 5, 2019 by LunaLight (131,380 points)
This will be me one day lol.
+2 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,820 points)
Ok the jesus one was not that funny...

Clever I admit, but kinda not funny
commented Nov 5, 2019 by LunaLight (131,380 points)
The Jesus one is a popular Tik Tok audio, they just happened to use it for this.
+1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2019 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
Omg!The last one was really funny!And the bi one to, cuz I'm bi.
commented Nov 5, 2019 by LunaLight (131,380 points)
Yeah, these are what I stayed up till 1:00 AM watching. I love them.
commented Nov 5, 2019 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
Ha!