KidzTalk

KNOCK KNOCK

+10 votes
107 views
asked Dec 22, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by Joker Rocker

KNOCK KNOCK 

who's there?

orange

orange who?

KNOCK KNOCK

who's there

orange

orange who?

KNOCK KNOCK 

who's there?

orange

orange who?

KNOCK KNOCK

who's there 

bannanna

Bannana who?

Orange you glad I didn't say orange!!!!!!!!!!!cheeky

 

 



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by unicorn girl
My cousin told me that one.
0 votes
answered Mar 1, 2019 by Queen157
OMG SO FUNNY!
0 votes
answered Mar 1, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Good one
+1 vote
answered Mar 1, 2019 by im kanye (372,910 points)
My dad made this Knock knock joke one time! Lol, it's a good one!