KidzTalk

until next time

+7 votes
81 views
asked Jan 9, 2020 in Personal by Jabber (26,700 points)

I might now be on here very much, since I am having lots of depression and am failing at learning to accept myself, and like myself as much as I should. I just wanted to say thanks you to all of my friends on here and people who have supported me. So thank you. 

 

raised-handJabber



5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by LunaLight (113,630 points)
We'll miss ya Jabber, I hope you feel better soon, you are an amazing user here, we will miss you.
+2 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,380 points)
I hope you come back one day! You will definitely be remembered.
+1 vote
answered Jan 9, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
okay! cya
+3 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by arkzo (424,580 points)
Okay!
+3 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,010 points)
:( ok we will miss you! Jabber!