KidzTalk

My dad lives in the bathroom!

+2 votes
254 views
asked Aug 15, 2020 in Other by Jane

Every once in a while after I wake up and need to pee, my dad is in the bathroom, and he never comes out. What is WRONG WITH HIM?!angry_smile

commented Sep 14, 2020 by Manu
STOP
commented Nov 20, 2020 by Bugaboo

I’m not the one to speak up because I’m shy but control yourselves people your acting like animals i agree you should not be posting such privet things Jane but look at yourselves people your loosing your minds calm down and Jane stop lying and posting such privet things!!!



7 Answers

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Coybow Guy
These comments and answers are making me laugh so hard my sides are hurting. Seriously, guys, don't you have something better to spend your time doing?
0 votes
answered Oct 17, 2020 by anonymous
reshown Oct 17, 2020 by kidzsearch

well i think he's constipated!

commented Oct 17, 2020 by -GEMHeart- (285,530 points)
Stop using my username.

 

I always post logged in. Why do y’all keep doing this?
commented Oct 17, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,100 points)
Please stop using GemHeart’s name!!!
commented Oct 28, 2020 by Bella
Yeah!
0 votes
answered Sep 11, 2020 by Awesome
Mine to it is because he needs to go poop.
0 votes
answered Sep 11, 2020 by Manu
edited Jan 6

Wow, I’m really sorry Jane...

 

 

 

 

Not. Stop posting personal information on KidzSearch. I personally belive that everyone deserves a second chance, but really...

 

No matter how many times we have tried to cram this into your head, YOU NEVER STOP. YOU NEED TO STOP.  JANE, YOU ARE DRIVING US CRAZY. STOP.  Also WHY? why do you do this? Uggggggghhhh please jane you make me sick

+1 vote
answered Sep 3, 2020 by Queeny (128,470 points)
PLEASE STOP. LITERALLY EVERYONE WANTS YOU TO STOP.

Nobody cares about your parents, it's actually really weird how obsessed you are with them. You're clogging up tags and spamming KT with random posts that have no value.

S t o p.
commented Sep 4, 2020 by l0st s0uth (4,320 points)
h e y kid

y o u w a n t s o m e c a n d y
commented Sep 5, 2020 by Queeny (128,470 points)
d o  y o u

 

h a v e  a i r h e a d s
commented Sep 9, 2020 by l0st s0uth (4,320 points)
nope
commented Sep 10, 2020 by Manu
OMG stop everyone! Let Jane do what she wants! This is a place to write about anything and everything, and plus, y’all DON’T HAVE TO LOOK AT HER POSTS! Queeny, SHE cares about her parents. And I’m sure you did some pretty stupid posts, too
commented Sep 11, 2020 by Awsome
That was rude of Queeny.
commented Sep 11, 2020 by Awesome

She is right Queeny.angry Plus you are making your self look bad.

commented Sep 12, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,100 points)
This is what we thought too, Manu. But after awhile her posts became spam and she claimed her mother had a bunch of terminal illnesses and yet still wasn’t even in a hospital. She even posted about what her mom had in her AMAZON cart. It’s personal, and a rule on KT is to not share too much personal info, ESPECIALLY when it’s not even about you!
commented Sep 13, 2020 by OllieMotionStudios
I bet Jane doesn't have a kidztalk  account so she can't get reported.
commented Sep 13, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,100 points)
She doesn’t, but we can still report her. Only you can’t cause you don’t have an account.
commented Sep 16, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,850 points)

A message to Awesome and Manu... We all thought she was not gonna spam... but then... "My Dad is Mowing the Lawn!" She also has made sick jokes. So, before you jump into conclusions, please read her posts. Stay safe!

With all due respect,

WelshTerriersssheart

 

+1 vote
answered Sep 2, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,850 points)
All of KT is practically BEGGING you to stop.
+1 vote
answered Aug 16, 2020 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
Stop
commented Aug 16, 2020 by Jane
Not joking!