KidzTalk

Kidzsearch I need To Ask You A Question.

+11 votes
173 views
asked Apr 12, 2017 in General Entertainment by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)

​Please can you add some dinosaur emojis, like a Triceratops,or a T-rex or a Branciosauras  , Thanks



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 13, 2017 by kidzsearch (161,510 points)

We added some more today. Hope you enjoy them.

sauropodtrexbrontosaurusstegosaurusshark

 

commented Jun 23, 2017 by muna (1,010 points)
How do I make questions
+2 votes
answered Apr 13, 2017 by kidzsearch (161,510 points)

If anyone can find some dinosaur emojis we will add them. Just post them here.

commented Apr 13, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
thanks
+2 votes
answered Apr 13, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

That sounds so coolmoneyface