Hi! (;

+10 votes
47 views
asked Oct 20, 2018 in Other by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Hi!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (79,090 points)
selected Oct 21, 2018 by knightstar✧
 
Best answer
01134. 101
commented Oct 21, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
What? Hi frewnd, I'm confused...
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (79,090 points)
Use a caculater to write those numbers then turn the calculator upside down.
commented Oct 21, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Oh I get it! Hello. Lol?
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (79,090 points)
Hello lol is correct
commented Oct 21, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Yes!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2018 by arkzo (386,940 points)
hi
commented Oct 21, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
hiii