KidzTalk

Just something....

+7 votes
144 views
asked Oct 29, 2018 in Shower Thoughts by Queeny (130,330 points)

I have over 33,000 points! Yay!

 

Also, this is like a thing so...

 

​Hi! If you can read this, then you cheated. But that's ok, how else will you be able to read my secret message?  The world has come to an end, stop now or be lost to the sands of time.

 
​Are any of you afraid of the dark, or your closet? Like, you know monsters aren't real, yet you stay as far away as possible from your closet when it's open, weird huh?
 
Do you watch Doctor Who?
 
Have any of you seen pineapple tossing bears?
 
Well... those were my thoughts.

 



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by Jabber (27,090 points)
I am pretty sure that I have a phobia of my closet.
+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Actually I didn't cheat. I hovered my mouse over the post on the recent Q&A and it showed a preview, so I technically didn't cheat!

Yes ,no, yes.XD
commented Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny (130,330 points)
You'vE seeN a pInEappLe tOsSinG beAr???
commented Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
In meh dreams if dat counts XD
commented Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny (130,330 points)
LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL
commented Mar 11, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Queeny putting that much LOLs are impossible....IS THIS HER???
+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Nononnonononono
commented Oct 29, 2018 by LunaLight (133,340 points)
?
commented Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)

This is what the message says:

 


Hi! If you can read this, then you cheated. But that's ok, how else will you be able to read my secret message?  The world has come to an end, stop now or be lost to the sands of time.