KidzTalk

yes...

+10 votes
122 views
asked Oct 30, 2018 in Shower Thoughts by im kanye (374,540 points)
I have 40,000 points. 60,000 more to go till 100,000. Been here for two weeks.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2018 by arkzo (425,340 points)
wut wut wut
commented Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Hmmmmmmm I know
+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny (130,330 points)
*Claps slowly*
+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
BADADA