KidzTalk

SoccerNerd

+8 votes
139 views
asked Jul 21, 2019 in Polls by LPSisbest
THERE BOTH GREAT


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 3, 2019 by JD2005

NONE of them are great, even Hillary isn't. I don't care about Trump or Biden or Clinton, because, in my opinion, Barrack Obama was the best US President I've ever seen. He did try his best for the good of his people, he respected them. I've heard some people say that he did nothing except making the immigrants think that the role of the common people of America is a joke (which isn't true). My answer is: ''If he did so, then just forget about the immigrants. Let America stand up on its own. I believe the country is strong enough for that''.

#Obama4President

DISCLAIMER: *Just my opinion. I don't want to get involved in political arguements, because different people may have different opinions. And I don't live in the US, so I've no clear idea about its internal situation.*

commented Sep 3, 2019 by Pumpkin (750,050 points)
yes!
+1 vote
answered Sep 2, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
LPS?????????? I LOVE LPS TOOOOO
+1 vote
answered Sep 2, 2019 by Pumpkin (750,050 points)
soccerNerd? what does that mean...
commented Sep 3, 2019 by JD2005
Same question here...