KidzTalk

Cool drawing

+7 votes
75 views
asked Aug 3, 2019 in Creative Kidz Club by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Saw this and knew creative Kidz club would love it

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/44494/thinking



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 4, 2019 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
 
Best answer
Thanks, that's one I made for an SAO oc! And believe it or not this is an old club I made.
+1 vote
answered Aug 10, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)

regular_smile