KidzTalk

Anyone?

+9 votes
142 views
asked Aug 6, 2019 in LGBTQIA Club by LunaLight (112,740 points)
Any other users a part of lgbtqia?
commented Aug 8, 2019 by pumpkin (676,340 points)
I think there are a few bi users around. I have seen some posts. Idk...
commented Aug 8, 2019 by pumpkin (676,340 points)
I did not mean any harm. I just responded to Luna's post :)
commented Nov 6, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
I am!!!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
 
Best answer
No but there are a few and when I means a few there are a few users so most of them wait im not making sense WHAT????
commented Aug 8, 2019 by pumpkin (676,340 points)
Okie dokie
+3 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (286,350 points)
I'm not, obviously. I'm not sure if there are others
commented Nov 6, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
I'm a lesbian