KidzTalk

Kitten

+7 votes
83 views
asked Nov 17, 2019 in Shout-Outs by Midnight

Kitten do you want to make a group for people who get left out or bullied u can decide the name and be the manager while I be your assistant.Think about it pleaseregular_smile



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 18, 2019 by pumpkin (669,240 points)
 
Best answer
Sure! That would be a great idea!
0 votes
answered Nov 21, 2019 by anonymous
Yeah also midnight it’s all this is still no working
commented Nov 21, 2019 by Midnight
What do you mean
+1 vote
answered Nov 17, 2019 by arkzo (424,440 points)
That would be a good idea. Id like to help out
commented Nov 18, 2019 by Midnight
Thanks
+2 votes
answered Nov 17, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
This is a good idea!