KidzTalk

Kitten,

+8 votes
46 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Other by anonymous

Good job on getting 250,000 points! Shout out to you!



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by kitten (643,510 points)
selected Nov 10, 2019
 
Best answer
THANKS!
+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Congrats Kitten!!! You've done this so fast.
commented Oct 28, 2019 by kitten (643,510 points)
Thanks!
commented Oct 29, 2019 by kitten (643,510 points)
Congrats on 350,000!

LOL I'm "Only" 100,000 points behind ya!