KidzTalk

Shout out to GemHeart!

+22 votes
62 views
asked Aug 21, 2019 in Shout-Outs by pumpkin (669,810 points)
Thanks for joining the magazine!
related to an answer for: Kitten!


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (285,580 points)
selected Aug 21, 2019 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
NP!
+2 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by arkzo (424,480 points)
Amazing
commented Aug 23, 2019 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
Agreed!
+3 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
YAY!!!!
+3 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by pumpkin (669,810 points)