WOLFPACK INFLUENCE~THE SEQUEL. CLICK HERE: :)

+9 votes
121 views
asked May 29, 2015 in English by (2,070 points)

PART ONE, FIRE MACHINES. 1 YEAR AFTER WINTER WOLFPACK DEPARTING.

  ι sεε α |ιgλτ that is coming my way. βοοΜ! Goes some kind of explosion. Fire surrounds me. I, Fangs, Honorary Lone Werewolf~Girl, am going to die. I can sniff it in the salty, crisp air that something is going to happen~~~fast. I see a person, holding something in his hand, that when he rotates something on the bottom, shoots fire. I ran. Fast as a horse; maybe even faster. I had to leave. But the question is: ωλΥ?                          



2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 30, 2015 by (2,070 points)
selected Jul 25, 2015 by
 
Best answer

Rien. Je suis parlez en une autre langue. Rien de vous entreprise.

XO

Jenna

+1 vote
answered Jun 3, 2015 by GymnastPower (33,380 points)
Its okay, but English, please?
commented Jul 25, 2015 by (2,070 points)
Je parlez Anglais, a!

I speak English, to!