KidzTalk

R-E-V-E-A-L-E-D [poll]

+8 votes
74 views
asked Feb 2, 2020 in Personal by Lemony The Bean (123,080 points)

Well, I don’t really know how else to put this, but I am SnowyBear. a-= I know some people already know, but some people were confused over me putting that she never liked me back. I meant liked me as a friend person. a-=D

Choices:
**gasp** (4 votes, 50%)
...oh (1 vote, 13%)
cool, I guess? (3 votes, 38%)
Oh, no! I’m sorry! (0 votes)
I read your other post (0 votes)
I had guessed it! (0 votes)
I would never have guessed! (0 votes)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,220 points)
 
Best answer
*Gasp!
+2 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
interesting
+2 votes
answered Feb 2, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Sorry but who is SnowyBear?
commented Feb 3, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,080 points)
It was an old post. Here, I’ll link it.