KidzTalk

do u like cheez :)

+9 votes
131 views
asked Apr 10, 2013 in Fun Stuff by gabe905 (840 points)


7 Answers

+14 votes
answered Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

heart mozzarella and cheddar

And I like all kinds of CHEESE!

+1 vote
answered Sep 25, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,570 points)
maybe...
+2 votes
answered Sep 25, 2014 by arkzo (424,560 points)
It tastes nice but I do not like asiago...
+2 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,560 points)
I like cheez-it, pizza with cheese, nachos. But i like it but only in certain kinds.
+2 votes
answered Jul 23, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,550 points)
I like chez but only on things like pizza and nachos!

do you?
+3 votes
answered Apr 13, 2013 by smile828 (32,120 points)
I  only like certain types of cheese.
+3 votes
answered Apr 11, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,820 points)
Yes, I love cheese!