KidzTalk

Girl's Advice Column

+11 votes
168 views
asked May 23, 2016 in All Advisors by GymnastPower (36,980 points)
edited May 25, 2016 by GymnastPower
Dear Kidzsearch,

   I was wondering if Girl's Advice Column could have a Category. We will be creating another account. I would like for the following users to be allowed to answer:

-Reagan

-Blossom

-Lightbulb

-Cindy

-GymnastPower

Thanks, Gymnastpower


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 29, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,240 points)

I thought I had been in the GAC for the past 4 months but apparently not no

+1 vote
answered Sep 28, 2016 by CuddleBunny401 (490 points)
Can I join too?
commented Sep 29, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
we're always open for new entries. i will make a post about it.
0 votes
answered May 26, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
awesome!!
commented Sep 29, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
And me I am apart of the group right
0 votes
answered May 26, 2016 by GymnastPower (36,980 points)
+Cindy
commented Sep 29, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
+lou lou
0 votes
answered May 23, 2016 by kidzsearch (145,900 points)

Sounds like a great advice column concept. You have been approved for it and it is now live.