KidzTalk

Advice Column?

+8 votes
65 views
asked Feb 5, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,010 points)
Can I have an advice column? Can it be called Questions for Kitty?


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 6, 2020 by kidzsearch (150,920 points)
 
Best answer
It has been added. Congratulations on qualifying for one!
commented Feb 6, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,010 points)
Thank you!
+1 vote
answered Feb 6, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,010 points)
@Kidzsearch i think you forgot to answer this question?

I know that this has to be moderated so you would see it so that you would answer this question and give @Kitty_Kat an advice column :D
+3 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,010 points)
Nice :D
+4 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
You meet all of the requirements, so KS will probably give you one!