KidzTalk

Advice Column?

+7 votes
62 views
asked Dec 24, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by Lemony The Bean (121,380 points)
Heyo, KidzSearch!

Can I have an advice column? And can it be called “Questions For Coffee Cake”?


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Dec 26, 2019 by kidzsearch (150,920 points)
 
Best answer

Congratulations on earning your own KidzTalk Advice Column.

 

+3 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by arkzo (424,580 points)
congrats!