KidzTalk

Im sorry

+8 votes
195 views
asked Feb 8, 2018 in Other by Dumpling
You guys I'm sorry about everything because you haven't seen me for a while but I will tell you why. Lately I found out this new app called piano tiles 2 it is completely free and the best thing is that I got it from amazon.

Also on January I had my birthday and I need to cach up on my animal jam every app I own is littrely for free. Also on February or so and all that I have a hommwork sqejual and a 3 read per weeck one two.

It is currently night for me it is pitch black pout side but luckly it is half term for me next weeck so I can do more kids safe search.

I have had a lot of visitors and if you are still on here thank ypou for giving me the chance to talck too you if I have spelt stuff wrong is because I'm tiers and I'm rally streast but can't you believe it whef.

Goodnight see you in the morning!
commented Feb 11, 2018 by 4 u
we all totally understand and i dont blame u about the games i have those same ones and theyre so fun


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2018 by 4u

wink_smileHAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2018 by KAYKAY123

yes

commented Feb 12, 2018 by 4u
Yeah Happy birthday
+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2018 by hey

Happy late birthday!yay