KidzTalk

I'm here...

+10 votes
152 views
asked Nov 11, 2019 in Personal by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Guys, I just wanted you to know that I am here if you want to talk.I love all of you guys, so don't hesitate to talk to me.Ok, so I know this is so off topic, but please keep recycling, and making our world a better place.Also, please keep global warming in mind.
commented Nov 11, 2019 by forgxtten (52,600 points)
okie, good to know!
commented Nov 19, 2019 by Jabber (27,090 points)

thumbs_up



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
 
Best answer
Awww... That's so nice of you!!! Reduse! Reuse! Recycle!
commented Nov 12, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Yeah, no prob!
0 votes
answered Nov 19, 2019 by forgxtten (52,600 points)
Also, Save The Turtles!
commented Nov 19, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Yea!
commented Nov 20, 2019 by Queeny (130,350 points)
Don't forget to use metal straws! Sksksksksks and i oop-
commented Nov 20, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
THE VSCO GIRLS ARE GONNA KILL US ALL-
commented Nov 20, 2019 by forgxtten (52,600 points)
yup, we will-
commented Nov 20, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
OMIGOD!SAVE YOURSELVES!!!!
commented Nov 20, 2019 by LunaLight (133,340 points)
And-i-oop and-i-oop, sksksksksksksks. Whoops, dropped my hydroflask sksks. Need a scrunchy? I got plenty, here take one. Got to go, save the turtle sksksks and-i-oop sksksksks.
commented Nov 20, 2019 by LunaLight (133,340 points)
I hate myself lol.
commented Nov 21, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Yea.Sksksks and-i-oop.Sorry.
commented Nov 21, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
lol I am not vsco but I have had a hydroflask since 2nd grade
commented Nov 21, 2019 by Queeny (130,350 points)
My dad's a VSCO girl. He has 3 hydro-flasks and refuses to use plastic straws. Now, all I have to do is make him say sksksks and i oop-
commented Nov 21, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
REEEEEEEEEEEEE
commented Nov 28, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
oof  that was a mood..
0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,830 points)
Ok