Don't judge me.

+9 votes
68 views
asked Oct 30, 2018 in Pictures and Drawings by toad aka star (298,300 points)

This is bad. I know. This is a certain type of cartoon, lots of cartoon. And I mean lots of cartoon. This is it,

and it reminds of Luna Midnight. What do you think?



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
I like it! Good job.
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
It was suppose the be scary. She is staring in your soul!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
LOL okay!
+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (83,470 points)

thumbs_up

commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Thanks!