Hey Luna Midnight!

+9 votes
52 views
Hey Luna Midnight!!

Question about the contest, when is the next one? I don't know if I missed some, but it seems your blog hasn't been making any contests! Any information on that?

Your dearest friend,

KnightStar
asked Nov 7, 2018 in Luna's Weekly Story Contest Blog by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)


2 Answers

+3 votes
sorry, i have a lot of homework lately and i just... haven't been able to be here, im sorry, but every few days i try to check everything, sorry
answered Nov 12, 2018 by LunaLight (68,590 points)
It's okay! I 100% understand! :D
+1 vote
Hello older knightStar
answered Oct 19 by Kitten (284,610 points)
hello older kitten