KidzTalk

Post malone

+7 votes
48 views
asked Dec 6, 2018 in Music Entertainment by I am bored (270 points)
Who likes post Malone ? If so what's your favorite song?!

If not who do you like?

Mine is candy paint!

Listen to it


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 7, 2018 by Queeny (126,650 points)

I don't really listen to Post Malone, my mom won't let me because of the words. My favorite artists though would be NF, Alec Benjamin, Billie Eilish, Panic! At the Disco, and loads more.

+1 vote
answered Dec 7, 2018 by im kanye (372,910 points)
I don't like Post Malone, but my favorite song artist(s) is NF, Birdy, Billie Eilish.