KidzTalk

Shout Out To Princess Kittens!!!

+17 votes
68 views
asked Jan 16, 2020 in 50,000 Points Club by pumpkin (669,810 points)
You just got 50 thousand points!


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
selected Feb 16, 2020 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
THANK YOU!!!

CONGRATS TO YOU ON OVER 325,000 POINTS XD
+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2020 by ~Purple~ (27,870 points)
So nice that you shoutout people.  I think it’s cool of you.
+2 votes
answered Jan 16, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
CONGRATS!!!!
+3 votes
answered Jan 16, 2020 by anonymous
Congratulations PrincessKittens!!!!