I got 25,000 points so, can I have an advice column?

+6 votes
39 views
KidzSearch,

I got 25,000 points. I am pretty sure that is the amount you need for an advice column. Can I have an advice column called 'Ask LLM?'

Thanks, LLM
asked Aug 22 in Ask KidzSearch by lunalovegoodmolly (126,850 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Dear LLM,

It has been added. Congratulations on being one of the relatively few people to earn a KidzSearch Advice Column!

KidzSearch

 

answered Aug 23 by kidzsearch (97,530 points)
selected Sep 8 by lunalovegoodmolly
Thanks so much! I hope somepeople use it!
May I Have an Advice Column?
+2 votes
I really hope you get one!
answered Aug 22 by Kitten (285,160 points)