Dear KidzSearch

+8 votes
34 views
I think you  should make a category called small ways to change the world or like you can help the earth by doing small things. I don't really know a good name but the category should be were people tell there ways to help the earth. So please make my category!!!
asked Nov 8 in Ask KidzSearch by lypi123 (5,850 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
yaaaaasssssss
answered Nov 9 by Jabber (8,720 points)
+2 votes
That is a great idea for club. Please come up with some possible names for it.
answered Nov 9 by kidzsearch (94,350 points)
Helping earth, things to help earth, ways to help earth, to you part
0 votes
That’s a great idea!
answered 4 days ago by ~ArtistGirl~ (12,750 points)
0 votes

We created the "Do Your Part" club to help improve the world. Little things really do make a big difference.

answered 3 days ago by kidzsearch (94,350 points)