KidzTalk

This Thing I Made

+7 votes
62 views
asked Nov 18, 2019 in Fun Stuff by Lemony The Bean (87,410 points)

I made this with a Photo Editor app. Hope you like.  



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 18, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,430 points)
selected Nov 20, 2019 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer
I LUV IT!!! But I also have a question! Can I call you CC?
commented Nov 18, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (87,410 points)
Sure! I like that nickname.
commented Nov 21, 2019 by anonymous
Hi! can i call you Cici?
commented Nov 21, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (87,410 points)
Yes, but with out the i's. just CC.
+2 votes
answered Nov 18, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,910 points)
Noice! And lol
+1 vote
answered Nov 18, 2019 by arkzo (423,840 points)
that looks amazing
+3 votes
answered Nov 18, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,640 points)
LOL!