KidzTalk

Singing

+6 votes
23 views
asked Feb 13 in Music / Fine Arts by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Who likes to sing?


I DO!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
selected Feb 13 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
I LOVE to sing!
+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by im kanye (371,520 points)
I love singing haha