KidzTalk

The Squishy

+7 votes
94 views
asked Feb 21, 2020 in Other by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)

So, I bought this shopkin squishy about a year ago. But me and my friends have recently been debating: Is it bread? Or is it cheese? One of my friends also came up with the idea of a sandwich with random cheese slice on top. What do you think?



6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2020 by Queeny (130,330 points)
 
Best answer
It's cheese! I looked up "cheese shopkin squishy" and it was one of the first results.
commented Feb 24, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
So did I. It's name is Charlie Cheese.
+1 vote
answered Feb 22, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
cheese!
+2 votes
answered Feb 22, 2020 by Jabber (27,090 points)
I think it's butter...
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
It's cheese. It's name is Charlie Cheese.
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
LOL, I see french toast.
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
I Googled it, and it says that it is four slices of cheese.