KidzTalk

Snow...

+6 votes
95 views
asked Feb 24, 2020 in Random Posts by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)

Snow

SNOW!!!! XD



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 24, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
 
Best answer
I SNOW BUT I CAN'T WAIT FOR SPRING!! !!!
commented Feb 24, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered Feb 24, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
XD
+3 votes
answered Feb 24, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
coool!
commented Feb 24, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
By the way its not snowing its not cold enough... Lol
commented Feb 25, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
LOL I RELATE! It was kind of snowing but when it all hit the ground it melted.
commented Feb 25, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Oof
+2 votes
answered Feb 24, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
It snowing???? Wow!
commented Feb 24, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
No lol its not nearly cold enough for that XD
commented Feb 25, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
What is it then?
commented Feb 25, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Its just a picture of snow...
commented Feb 25, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
But then how is it.... Never mind..
commented Feb 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
How is it what..?... .