I am going to vote for Donald Trump

+9 votes
299 views
asked Jun 20, 2016 in News & Politics by anonymous


13 Answers

+2 votes
i'm not gonna fight but i kinda want him too. why? he's gonna stop common core!
answered Jun 20, 2016 by cry
I would just like to tell you that A: That was Ted Cruz B: Ted Cruz is out, sorry. C: Ted Cruz was never going to do that D: Don't base your politics on getting rid of stuff you dislike. Math is important
Even tthough its like the dumbest thing in our nation.
+2 votes
not to be rude but i not going to vote for any because obama allredy allowed drugs so what would these presodents do and donald trump wants war on american soil so think about this
answered Jun 23, 2016 by code red
And prove that that came form his mouth. Have you heard it from his mouth? If not then who told you that? And Hillary Clinton said she wants neucuiliar war with russia. Russia is best friends with cina if they team up were dead.
+3 votes
You can't vote for Donald Trump. You are obviously a kid because your are using KIDSearch
answered Jun 23, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (108,520 points)
j know but you get the point
I agree! I read through all of the answers and I thought Hey why are kids saying they want Trump? Everyone in my school hates Donald Trump! Including me!
my school too
+2 votes
#Trump4prezofMotherRussia!!

A better understanding

Trump 4 president of Mother Russia!!
answered Jun 23, 2016 by FC_Life01 (5,710 points)
Politics aren't my jam and frankly not all that entertaining to me or people my age.
+3 votes
Yes
answered Jun 23, 2016 by Trump
Why would you do that!!!!!  Donald Trump is stupid!!
+3 votes
You are out of your mind see a doctor or a psychiatrist at the least.
answered Jun 24, 2016 by rae (81,950 points)
What? People can't tell their own opinion??
She's speaking her own opinion, so shush Tyler
Yes, a very RUDE opinion.
I have to agree :(
+3 votes

Hi everybody! I just want to translate this message for you:

I am going to vote for Donald Trump. =

I am racist

I am sexist

I don't care about every massacre and every death by weapons

I support bribery through politics

I dint care about gun control

I think all Mexicans are drug dealing illegal immigrants 

I think disabled or special needs people are dumb

 

angry

answered Jun 24, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (108,520 points)
agreed
that's an opinion.
That's Trump's views not the voters maybe some are like that but most are not. The main reason people vote for Trump is cause they don't like Hilary she will destroy capitalisim cause she is a socialist and did you know we are the only purely capitalism country in the world? Also Hilary is sexiest to men even though women have the same rights she is just a feminist and she will probably take away men rights but still in conclusion they are both bad that's why some people vote for trump also did u realize this question was a joke? lol :D
He's a SEXIST? Are you KIDDING ME?  (*gasps, in well, horror*)
Yes. He once said

"Women can either be wearing a bikini, or an apron.".
Not EVERY mexican is illegal.

I know that but Trump doesn't 

Im glad he does not care about gun control.

FOR THE SIMPLE FACT, THAT IT IS UN-CONSTITUTIONAL.

If it were up to me, i would end this horrid idea that guns need to stopped
+3 votes

DUDE YOUR CRAZYnosad

answered Aug 28, 2016 by Crosbyallday87
+3 votes
That's crazy. You're a kid anyway, (you're on Kidztalk) so you can't vote anyway.
answered Oct 27, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,720 points)
+3 votes

I'm not going to vote for Donald Trump because he is mean and wants to lower taxs,which means schools will not get money.

answered Oct 31, 2016 by Rachel
Agreed
+3 votes
Donald Trump is not the best....but he's the only republican running for president, so....I want him to be president.
answered Oct 31, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (66,560 points)
That's fair I guess
+3 votes
He is better than Hillary.
answered Nov 1, 2016 by Cow Boy (29,010 points)
+2 votes
You are obviously a kid or are you a man that uses KS for some reason? Kids can't vote!
answered Aug 23 by Kitten (162,680 points)
edited Aug 23 by Kitten
lol