STOP IT

+7 votes
54 views

Who evers flagging us STOP IT yes your opeinen is hillary so respect are bx belifes so lets say that im buda you flagg me because of that it literly wrong stop flagging us donald is are opinion you only need to flag if someone says or dose something wrong. Im (Romen Catholic)

asked Nov 11, 2016 in Other by Penguins12


3 Answers

+4 votes
Nobody's been flagging for about a day
answered Nov 11, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,290 points)
+4 votes
I'm Catholic too... but how does that relate to politics?
answered Nov 11, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,930 points)
+2 votes
You can't use your religion as an excuse to win a fight (tho I am christian too, so please don't get the wrong idea here)
answered Sep 2 by Kitten (266,100 points)
They said they are Roman Catholic, that's not Christian. Roman's actually hated Christian, they killed Christians because they believed in a Christian God. Hmm, strange thing that Romans aren't even around anymore.
I know it is not Christian but as long as they believe in jesus I can relate to them.
okay.